DGKP 41 - 50

Kurs 50: 01.10.2012 - 30.09.2015

BECKER Daniela
BUCHNER Isabella
CESA Martina
DÖWA Daniel
FEURSTEIN Magdalena
FUETSCH Stefan
GEZER Ikbal
GIREG Mirjam
GMEINER Annika
GODULA Larissa
HERTNAGEL Andreas
KLAUNZER Christina
KLOCKER David
KURRENT Verena
METZLER Christine
MEUSBURGER Martina
NACHBAUR Heribert
NETZER Lisa
REHM Lisa-Maria
RÜDISSER Julia
SCHÄDLE Christine
SCHOFFEN-MANENTI Daniela
SIEGL Emanuel
STABENTHEINER Sandra
STADLER Nicole
VETTER Stephanie
WEISS Alice
YAKALIOGLU Signem

Kurs 49: 03.10.2011 - 02.10.2014

BURTSCHER Corina
FISCHER Jennifer
GALEHR Cornelia
GALLER Natalie
GASEVIC Nikola
GURAL Rosalina
HEIß Tamara
HESSELAAR Selina
HUBER Claudia
JOCHUM Eva-Maria
LATZER Carmen
LINDER Gina
LINDNER Thomas
MAIER Stephanie
MÄSER Bettina
MAURER Marion
METEER Nesrin
MOOSBRUGGER Marina
PETER Beate
PREIß Alexander
RIEDMANN Elke
ROMEN Sabrina
SEIZ Simone
SPARR Veronika
TIEN Doris
WINKLER Lucia

Kurs 48: 10.03.2011 - 09.03.2014

ABDIJANOVIC Zehra
ALBU Liliana
ALGE Melanie
BLEINER Fabian
DEGASPER Carmen
GMEINER Karin
GRANIG Patrick
HARTMANN Michael
HÖDL Melanie
LENHARD Denise
METZLER Katharina
RATH Christian
SCHEDLER Marcel
SCHULER Ulrike

Kurs 47: 01.10.2010 - 30.09.2013

EBENHOCH Lukas
FELLNER Sarah
GASSER Nadine
GEIGER Angelika
GEIGER Martin
GILQUIN Claire
HÖRMANDINGER Isabella
HUTLE Norma
KAUFMANN Gabriele
KOHLER Daniela
MÖRTL Melanie
MUTHER Alexandra
NENNING Verena
NOTHELFER Marina
PACHER Selina
PFATTNER Verena
PICHLER Natascha
PIRCHER Simone
RADOJICIC Ljiljana
RHOMBERG Denise
SARSTEINER Julia
STADELMANN Corinna
TOKTAS Ebru
TSCHOFEN Diana
VOGEL Lisa Katharina

Kurs 46: 01.10.2009 - 30.09.2012

BACK Sara-Lena
BADENT Jasmin
BEREUTER Luzia
BRAUCHART Veronika
BRUNOLD Lisa
DOPFER Annette
DURIG Andrea
FINK Christian
FINK Franziska
GESER Carmen
HELFER Rosaria
KNABL Judith
KÖPPEL Sabine
KÜNG Sabrina
MAYER Jasmin
MITTERRUTZNER Stefan
OBERHAUSER Christina
PATERNO Julian
PLANAS Ines
PRÄG Florian
REINER Dominik
SALZGEBER Lisanna
SCHAUPP Daniela
SCHEDLER Renate
VÖGEL Nadine
WEBER Katharina
WOHLGENANNT Sabrina
ZANGERLE Christina
ZOLL Maximilian

Kurs 45 PH: 02.03.2009 - 15.04.2011

BECIC Nirvana
EUGSTER Stefan
HOPFER Birgit
HOPFNER Eleonora
IDINGER Andreas
KESSLER Maria-Luise
KONZETT Dagmar Maria
LERCHENMÜLLER Oliva
LÖSCHNIG Sabrina
MATT Daniela
NIGG Judith
SUMMER Ruth
WIMMER Eveline
WOLFSBERGER Nicole

Kurs 44: 01.10.2008 - 30.09.2011

AGUIRRE Jacqueline
BEREUTER Karin
BORG Daniela
FEURSTEIN Elisabeth
FLEISCH Sabine
HARTMANN Mirijam
HELLBERGER Vanessa
HIETZ Stefanie
HINTEREGGER Caroline
HÖDL Sabrina
KOHLER Katharina
LAMPERT Jacqueline
MEISSNER Mandy
METZLER Eva-Maria
MICHALAK-STEFANICKA Wieslawa
MOMIC Svetlana
MOOSBRUGGER Monika
MURGANO Birgit
MÜLLER Carola
NADRAI Sabrina
NICOLUSSI-MORO Astrid
PETER Christiane
PRUGGER Angelina
SIEBER Eva-Maria
STIEHLE Anna-Theresa
STUDER Melanie
WACHTER Evelyn
WOHLGENANNT Lisa
ZIERL Finilla

Kurs 43: 01.10.2007 - 30.09.2010

ANGEL Yvonne
BALDAUF Regina
BOHNER Anja
EMBACHER Sarah
FEURLE Teresa
FINK Reinhard
FRIEDRICH Binia-Maria
GMEINER Bianca
GROHS Frank
HÄFELE Tanja
HAMMER Tanja
KÜCÜKTEPE Sibel
LACKNER Stephanie
LIPBURGER Elias
MATT Jessica
MÜLLER Anja
PIVAC Damir
POMMER Helmut
PROFANTER Sabine
SCHMID Angelika
SCHMIDINGER Lucas
SOHM Julia
STEURER Dominika
VETLOVA Svetlana

Kurs 42: 01.10.2006 - 30.09.2009

BEER Rebecca
BITSCHNAU Nathalie
BÖCKLE Kathrin
BÖHLER Cindy
BUTZERIN Anna-Maria
DOBLINGER Birgit
DÖNZ Nadine
EBERLE Brigitte
FUNKE Anja
GRABHER Eva-Maria
HAGSPIEL Magdalena
HUBER Claudia
ILL Sabrina
KRENN Thomas
LIPBURGER Manuel
METZLER Silvia
NARDIN Christina
NETZER Teresa
POMMER Helmut
REINBERGER Manuela
RIEDMANN Anna
RIEDMANN Melanie
SCHEDLER Sabrina
SCHRENK Magdalena
SCHUSTER Bernd
TONICH Sandra
UNGER Tamara
VASCHAUNER Anna Maria
WIRTITSCH Michaela

Kurs 41 PH: 13.03.2006 - 12.03.2008

BELL Ulrike
GANAHL Claudia
GRABHER Wolfgang
HIERKE Claudia
LAU Christina
LIPBURGER Katja
MAIR-HILLE Elisabeth
MARTE Christa
PUTZ Ilse
RAST Renate
TAHRIC Ismar
VETTER Angelika
WIDERIN Marika
ZÜNDEL Bernd