DGKP 31 - 40

Kurs 40: 03.10.2005 - 02.10.2008

BARTENSTEIN Michaela
BUHMANN Vera
BURTSCHER Birgit
DORN Christoph
FELDER Stefan
FLEISCH Peter
GRAF Norbert
HA Angelika
HALLER Simone
HINKHOFER Angelika
ISELE Lisa Maria
JANISCH Sabrina
KONRAD Maria
KÜNG Elisabeth
LEPUCH Caroline
LERCH Cornelia
MAIER Katharina
MASSOUD Moses
MINOVA Tatjana
PREGLER Silvia
PRÖCKL Sandra
PÜHRINGER Daniel
SCHNEIDER Eva-Maria
SEIDL Sandra
SONNWEBER Angelina
STEURER Rita
TORRAS Christian
ZIROVNIK Bernadette

Kurs 39: 27.09.2004 - 26.09.2007

ALGE Martin
BARTENBACH Ingo
BERCHTOLD Lisa
BITSCHNAU Carmen
BLENK Fabienne
BÖSCH Rebecca
CIMEN Funda
DREXEL Julia
EBERLE Anna-Isabella
FLATZ Michaela
GASSER Theresa
GOLLOB Jasmin
HAGLEITNER Barbara
HELD Ramona
KANIZA Rasma
KAPFER Andreas
KAUFMANN Johanna
KESSELBACHER Markus
KLIEN Bernd
KÖNIG Eva
LICK Nathalie
LORETZ Carmen
MÄTZLER Annemarie
MEYER Angelina
MOOSBRUGGER Karin
PENIAS Gudrun
PENZ Gloria
RUSCH Sabine
SCHEDLER Tobias
SCHNEIDER Jessica
STEURER Susanne

Kurs 38: 01.10.2003 - 30.09.2006

ADAMOVIC Neven
BEREUTER Verena
DOMIG Andrea
DÜNSER Cornelia
EBERLE Heike
FILLER Sandra
FINK Monika
GESCHRAY Verena
GREBER Magdalena
KESSLER Martina
KLAS Manuela
KOHLER Florian
KÖB Peter
KÖNIG Cornelia
LUTZ Fabian
NARAT Klaudia
OBERNOSTERER Karina
POHL Anna
PUSKAC Simone
RAINER Nicole
RANKL Stephanie
RIEDMANN Bettina
RUEPP Ursula
STARK Manuela
STROPPA Patrizia
STROWIG Nadine
TAIBL Florian
VOGEL Nina
WIDERIN Silke

Kurs 37: 01.10.2002 - 30.09.2005

AMANN Stefanie
BERTOLINI Franz
BLUM Angela
EGERBACHER Bianca
FASCHAUNER Michaela
FEISTENAUER Fabienne
FEURLE Elisabeth
FINK Gertraud
FOSSÖY May Elin
GUT Manuela
HAGSPIEL Gerd
JÄGER Manuel
JÄGER Peter
KENNERKNECHT Silvia
KOSMATSCH Saskia
LAU Christian
LINGG Jasmin
LINS Cornelia
MUZYCZYN Verena
OBERHOFER Karin
PFLEGER Martin
PREINDLSBERGER Marina
PRIELLER Thomas
RIEDEL Tanja
SALER Tanja
SPIEGEL Bernhard
STRADNER Stefan
WACHTER Tina
WRULICH Manuela

Kurs 36: 01.10.2001 - 30.09.2004

BARTENSTEIN Stefan
BASTIANI Yvonne
BECHTER Anita
BELSCHAK Sabine
BÖCKLE Sabrina
BÖSCH Sofia
BURTSCHER Sieglinde
DALLAGO Katrin
DEURING Karoline
FESSLER Gina
FLATZ Nina
FLEISCH Nadine
GERVASI Fréderic
HIEBLE Andrea
KLIEN Eva Maria
KNAPP Hannah
KOSMATSCH Angelo
LINS Nicole
MAIERHOFER Jasmine
METZLER Christiane
MOOSBRUGGER Kathrin
OKORO-SCHREINER Edith
PITTER Andrea
SALER Melinda
SCHELLING Sibylle
SOHM Nathalie
UDOVICIC Suncica
VONBRÜL Sabrina
WITZEMANN Priska
WOLF Jennifer
ZOTTER Sabine

Kurs 35: 02.10.2000 - 01.10.2003

ASSLABER Sabrina
BECHTER Angelika
BIRHANU Luela
BITSCHNAU Elisabeth
BRUNNER Katrin
DRESSEL Magdalena
FETZ Karin
FEUERSTEIN Elfriede
FLATZ Cornelia
GEGENBAUER Elke
GOLL Barbara
GRÄSSLE Alexandra
GUNZ Silvia
GUT Christina
HAMARAT Hatice
HEINZ Sandra
KOHLER Birgit
KRAXNER Cindy
LORETZ Nicole
MAYER Martin
MENNEL Alexandra
MEYER Peter
NAGEL Arno
PLANT Patricia
RÄDLER Michaela
SALZGEBER Miriam
TENI Cornelia
WINDER Elisabeth

Kurs 34: 04.10.1999 - 03.10.2002

BEYWEISS Marco
BÖHLER Ulrike
DREXEL Andrea
DÜNSER Andrea
ENTNER Veronika
FEND Judith
FINK Carmen
FINK Simone
GABRIEL Cäcilia
GESER Christian
GREUSSING Ursula
HOGGE Nadja
HUBER Verena
KÜNZLER Margit
LINS Monique
MAIR Manuela
MATHIES Andreas
MUXEL Christine
NÄGELE Sarah
OBERSCHEIDER Birgit
OLSCHNÖGGER Helmut
SALER Mirjam
SCHWENDINGER Angelika
VÖGEL Veronika
WECHSELBERGER Gerda
WIRTH Barbara

Kurs 33: 28.09.1998 - 27.09.2001

BALS Maria
BISCHOF Verena
CAMPESTRINI Corinna
EBERLE Sigrid
GESER Mareike
GESER Petra
GRABHER Kerstin
GREUSSING Natalia
HARTL Imelda
HAVRILLA Claudia
HOLZER Helena
JURKOWITSCH Kerstin
KECK Anette
KLOSER Chantal
KUENZ Bernhard
KÜHR René
KÜNZLER Andrea
LUGER Bettina
MORITSCH Manuela
REINER Jakob
RESCH Ramona
RITTER Monika
SCHMIDINGER Bernadette
STEMMER Andrea
SUTTERLÜTI Mirjam
SUTTERLÜTI Walter
WOHLFART Juliane
WOLLGARTEN Georg

Kurs 32: 29.09.1997 - 28.09.2000

AMANN Bettina
BAUER Gerhard
BÜCHELER Johannes
CHIESOLA Elmar
CHRISTOF Melanie
DURIG Dietmar
FLEISCH Silvia
HARG Sabine
HEDJKEZI Gabriela
HORSTMANN Patricia
HUBER Karl Heinz
ILG Martin
KRUZLIAK Nicole
MACCANI Andrea
MADLENER Margit
MAIER Jasmin
MAIERHOFER Angelika
NASAHL Andrea
PFANNER Nicole
RIST Erika
SCHODER Christoph
SPIEGEL Petra
SUDEC Virginia
TILLIAN Michaela
VÖGEL Monika
WERLE Birgit
ZIVKOVIC Vanja

Kurs 31: 30.09.1996 - 29.09.1999

ALTON Bettina
AUTENGRUBER Stephan
BLANK Karin
BÖHLER Nicole
BURTSCHER Caroline
DE GASPARI Claudia
DEMIR Aysel
ERDEI Susanna
GRABHER Martha
GREDIG Martina
GSELL Nicole
HÄMMERLE Claudia
HUBER Christine
KECK Wolfgang
KONRAD Sabine
KOZAK Claudia
KÜNG Angelika
LIPBURGER Nicole
LOACKER Bettina
MEUSBURGER Maria
MOSER Marcus
OBERGSCHWANDTNER Susanne
RAUTZ Caroline
RIETZLER Egon
SPETTEL Monika
STROLZ Karoline
SWOBODA Eva Maria Rosi
TSCHANN Sonja
TSCHIRF Claudia
VISINTAINER Alexandra
VOPPICHLER Claudia