DGKP 11 - 20

Kurs 20: 16.09.1985 - 15.09.1988

CUKROWICZ Claudia
FEURSTEIN Elfriede
FEURSTEIN Wiltrud
FINK Maria
HÄFELE Birgit
HÄMMERLE Doris
HUBER Christiane
KOHLER Renate
SUTTERLÜTTI Claudia
WEISKOPF Andrea
WERNIG Udo
WINKLER Sabine

Kurs 19: 17.09.1984 - 16.09.1987

FELDER Petra
FEURSTEIN Rosmarie
FLATZ Irmtraud
FLEISCH Josef
GANAHL Irmgard
GASSER Sonja
GISELBRECHT Katharina
HAGSPIEL Hedwig
HECHT Georg
HOCH Andrea
KALB Sonja
KLAUS Renate
LETSCH Heidi
LINDER Gerda
NEUWIRTH Michaela
SCHERTLER Andrea
THALER Andrea
THEISSL Gabriele
ZÜNDEL Rosmarie

Kurs 18: 19.09.1983 - 18.09.1986

BENZ Ingrid
BRUCKMÜLLER Birgit
BURTSCHER Luise
FINDEIS Sybille
GEHRER Monika
GLETTLER Alexandra
HOLZER Ulrike
HOPFNER Irmgard
JANSCHITZ Sabine
KERBER Ulrike
KONZET Petra
MATT Cornelia
MEUSBURGER Pia
NUSSBAUMER Maria
PFANNER Margot
RÖTHEL Frank
RÜTZLER Manuela
SCHMID Birgit
SCHOCH Roswitha
SCHÖNACHER Marion
SCHWÄRZLER Magdalena
SPIEGEL Silvia
STABODIN Monika
WINDER Petra

Kurs 17: 20.09.1982 - 19.09.1985

BAURENHAS Gerda
BERTSCH Reinelde
BILDSTEIN Günter
BILGERI Waltraud
BÖHLER Ulrike
BÜHRLE Margit
GABRIEL Ingrid
GRABHERR Irene
HARTMANN Brigitte
KAUFMANN Elisabeth
KAUFMANN Klaudia
KLOCKER Brigitte
KONRAD Sabine
PITTERL Andrea
VIOLAND Angela
WILLAM Herlinde
WOHLLAIB Eva

Kurs 16: 21.09.1981 - 20.09.1984

BECHTER Manfred
BEINDER Karin
FALCH Edeltraud
FLATZ Eveline
FRITSCHE Elisabeth
GRUBER Antje
KECKEIS Annelies
KOHLER Monika
KÜGEL Renate
MATT Gabriela
MELMER Susanne
NACHBAUR-STURN Christine
SCHWARZHANS Cäcilia
SENTI Angelika

Kurs 15: 15.09.1980 - 14.09.1983

BLANK Daniela
BÖHLER Margarete
BRÜSTLE Christine
GUGELE Carmen
HÖRBURGER Andrea
KRABBE Heike
KÜNG Sigrid
LAMPERT Susanne
LOSER Brigitta
ÖSTERLE Ulrike
POLTRUM Doris
RAUCH Ferdinanda
RUDIGIER Gabriele
SLANITZ Lydia
SOMITSCH Gabriele
SPRATLER Maria

Kurs 14: 17.09.1979 - 16.09.1982

ENDER Gernot
ENDER Markus
HABIAN Dagmar
KURZEMANN Barbara
METZLER Barbara
PLANK Monika
POLI Margit
RADWEGER Sabine
SPIEGEL Hilde

Kurs 13: 25.09.1978 - 24.09.1981

BLANK Silvia
BÜHRLE Ingrid
GMEINER Margaretha
LUTZ Simone
NIGSCH Angela
SCHALLERT Manuela
SCHÖFFMANN Helga
SCHÖNBERGER Evelyn
SUTTER Agnes
VONBANK Uta

Kurs 12: 03.10.1977 - 02.10.1980

ARLT Monika
BLUM Christine
BOHLE Ulrike
BURTSCHER Irmgard
JONKE Erika
LOACKER Brigitte
MATHIS Christine
RÄDLER Maria
SCHEUERMAiER Ruth
SCHLEGEL Gabriele
SCHÖCH Erwin
SCHROTT Dagmar
SONNWEBER Monika
VISINTAINER Hannelore
WACKERNELL Margit
WINTER Sabine

Kurs 11: 04.10.1976 - 03.10.1979

BRANDMÜLLER Brigitte
EIENBACH Hedwig
FELIZETER Sabine
GEIGER Bernadette
GOLLNER Waltraud
KRÄUTLER Helene
NATTER Anna
PRINZ Edeltraud
REIS Martina
REITHMEYER Helene
RHOMBERG Brigitte
RÜSCHER Gertrud
SCHNELL Christine
SCHWEIZER Mathilda
SCHWENDINGER Renate