DGKP 1 - 10

Kurs 10: 06.10.1975 - 05.10.1978

BEREUTER Maria
ENDER Brigitte
FRITSCH Andrea
GMEINER Elfriede
GORBACH Elisabeth
HEINZLE Angelika
HERTNAGEL Anneliese
KOLLMANN Sonja
NEYER Martha
REICHMANN Gabriele
RINDERER Christian
SCHEDLER Elisabeth
WÜRTINGER Brigitte
ZÜNDEL Theresia

Kurs 9: 01.10.1974 - 30.09.1977

BADER Roswitha
BEREUTER Rita
BILDSTEIN Rosmarie
BITSCHE Helene
DUELLI Lydia
EUGSTER Paulina
FEISTENAUER Elsbeth
FEND Cornelia
HESSE Erika
HUBER Magdalena
HUBER Martha
KÖB Josefine
KURKA Ingrid
LANG Maria
LUTZ Judith
METZLER Heidemarie
MISCHITZ Verena
MÜLLER Margit
REITER Klaudia

Kurs 8: 31.08.1973 - 30.08.1976

ABERER Ehrentrud
AMANN Margareta
BERKMANN Elfriede
BOLTER Rosmarie
BRANDL Christine
DEIRING Hermine
FIEL Sigrid
GAMPER Angelika
GMEINER Maria
GRABHER Ursula
GUT Maria
HIRSCHBÜHL Evelin
KOHLER Heide
LAMPERT Herta
MANSER Mechtild
MEUSBURGER Irmgard
RIEDESSER Gertrud
STADLOBER Michaela

Kurs 7: 16.10.1972 - 15.10.1975

BALDAUF geb. KOCH Rosario
BOCH Maria
BRÄNDLE Christl
BURTSCHER Elisabeth
FLATZ Elfriede
GIESINGER Elisabeth
GRIEßER Valeria
GROßSTEINER Heide
HAMMERER Barbara
KEßLER Maria
LINDNER Elisabeth
NÄGELE Rosmarie
PASOLLI Elisabeth
PROBST Eva
REDERER Martha
RITTER Susanne
SCHÄHLE Eva Maria
SINZ Antonia
WALCH Sonja

Kurs 6: 11.10.1971 - 10.10.1974

DÜNSER Anna Luzia
FEND Doris
FITZ Beata
GASSNER Lydia
GEHRER Marlies
GNAIGER Johanna
HUBER Ilse
SUTTER Margit
WINDER geb.SCHWÄRZLER Regina

Kurs 5: 05.10.1970 - 04.10.1973

BECHTER Hilda
DÜR Irma
FETZ Gertrud
GÖSTEL Margit
HILBRAND Angelika
KOCAB Elvira
LÄSSER Maria
RÜDISSER Marlies
STADELMANN Elfriede
STADELMANN Irma
TRAPPEL Rosemarie
WEBER Monika

Kurs 4: 01.10.1969 - 30.09.1972

BEITER Isolde
DUSCHNIG Margarethe
HALLER Edith
HUBER Brunhilde
HUBER Magdalena
KASPER Theresia
LINDER Elfriede
NARDIN Gertrud
NUDERSCHER Mariahilde
RINÖSSL Margarethe
SCHWIENBACHER Ida
WINDER Frieda

Kurs 3: 02.10.1967 - 01.10.1970

BÖCKLE Roswitha
BÜCHELE Margot
FENKART Ida
FRANZMANN Alicia
MATHIS Theresia
NAGEL Irmgard
ÖSTERLE Christina
SCHÜSSLING Simonette
SCHWENDINGER Inge
TSCHOFEN Christine
WOHLGENANNT Clarine

Kurs 2: 17.10.1966 - 16.10.1969

DREXEL Gertrud
FRICK Anna
FRICK Gerda
HÄUSLE Christine
KALB Aloisia
KATHAN Bernadette
KAUFMANN Barbara
KOLB Hedwig
KOSITZ Christine
KÖCK Monika
LINDER Walpurga
MORSCHER Gisela
MORSCHER Olga
OBERHAUSER Mignon
PLATZER Helga
STENZEL Ingrid
WEBER Gerda
ZEINER Sieglinde
ZIMMERMANN Irmgard

Kurs 1: 25.01.1965 - 24.01.1968

BURTSCHER Annelies
DÜNSER Elisabeth
FESSLER Marianne
FETZ Radegundis
MOLL Eleonore
MOLL Ilsegunde
MÜLLER Helma
PERNSTEINER Brigitte
RIST Pia
SCHNEIDER Helene
SCHWEIGHOFER Maria
TÜRTSCHER Zita